Past Winners and Finalists

Technology Scale-up of the Year

Fleet Space Technologies

Winner

CellAED

Ceres Tag

ClassCover

AgTech

Ceres Tag

Winner

Sensand

The iTRAK Group of Companies

Zondii

Business & Professional Services

Phronesis Security

Winner

DoxAI

Loopit

Consumer Goods & Services

CellAED (Rapid Response Revival)

Winner

Automotive Superstore

Upstreet

EdTech

ClassCover

Winner

Peeplcoach

Studiosity

FinTech

PropHero

Winner

Kanopi

PlanPay

Health, Life Sciences and BioTech

CellAED (Rapid Response Revival)

Winner

FivepHusion

Healthcare Logic

One to Watch

Loopit

Winner

accountantsGPS

Circle In

PlanPay

SpaceTech

Fleet Space Technologies

Winner

PELOS

Virtulane FutureMATES Program

Sustainability & CleanTech

ExoSphere by Fleet

Winner

BigAds

OpenSolar

Pathzero

Tech Entrepreneur of the Year

Marcus Zeltzer from Yellow Canary

Winner

Ben Lipschitz from FoodByUs

Mickael Roger and Pablo Gil Brusola from PropHero

Technology Scale-up of the Year

Yellow Canary

Winner

Evergen

POP Holdings

AgTech

iTRAKassets

Winner

Farmbot Monitoring Solutions

Nuvoe

Business & Professional Services

Yellow Canary

Winner

espresso Displays

Labrys

EdTech

Lumination

Winner

Australian Institute of ICT

Liquid Instruments

FinTech

io.insure from POP Holdings

Winner

Frollo

Raiz Invest

Tic:Toc

Health, Life Sciences and BioTech

Tessara Therapeutics

Winner

FivepHusion

RxMx

One to Watch

Nuvoe

Winner

mod.io

Renewtrak

Sustainability & CleanTech

Evergen

Winner

Energy Renaissance

sparc TECHNOLOGIES

Spectainer

Technology Scale-up of the Year

CitrusAd

Winner

ENE.HUB Smart City Infrastructure

Openmarkets Group (OMG)

Skedulo

Business & Professional Services

CitrusAd

Winner

Buildxact

Skedulo

SpinifexIT

EdTech

Cluey Learning Group

Winner

HowToo

Xplor Education

FinTech

OMG (Openmarkets Group)

Winner

Deferit

Independent Reserve

me&u

Open Insurance

Health, Life Sciences and BioTech

Skedulo

Winner

Digital Wellness

My Occ Health Record

One to Watch

ENE.HUB Smart City Infrastructure

Winner

Archa

Safewill

Vitable

Sustainability & CleanTech

Farmbot Monitoring Solutions

Winner

EP&T Global

Evergen